ttjl

Pinellas County • Fall 2017 [Last Season]
Playing Divisions [Last Season] Fall 2017 Go to PC Main Page
TTJL ~ Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
[Last Season] Fall 2017

Players & Teams/Facility by Division Order
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
16A RacqClub Jasa Star Warriors
  16A RacqClub Jasa Star Warriors
 
[Last Season] Fall 2017 COMPLETE
 
16A RacqClub Jasa Star Warriors
Anton Miguel Be M
Brittany Po F
Caroline Wa F
Jake Wi M
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
14A RacqClub Jasa Frogs
  14A RacqClub Jasa Frogs
 
[Last Season] Fall 2017 COMPLETE
 
14A RacqClub Jasa Frogs
Anna Ol F
Caelin Br M
Callee Co F
Haydn Pa F
Krysta Es F
Rachel La F
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
12-GrnDot RacqClub Jasa Lions
team image
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
  12-GrnDot RacqClub Jasa Lions
 
[Last Season] Fall 2017 COMPLETE
 
12-GrnDot RacqClub Jasa Lions
Alessandra Ti F
Danis Ca M
Dylan Mc M
Matthew Jo M
Milica Uc F
Zach Br M
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
10-OrgBall RacqClub Jasa Dragons
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
  10-OrgBall RacqClub Jasa Dragons
 
[Last Season] Fall 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
10-OrgBall Season Team WINNERS
 
10-OrgBall RacqClub Jasa Dragons
Aidan Ti M
Alexander Ja M
Emerson Bi M
Isabella Ja F
Jayden Pa M
Mason Po M
Riley Co M
 
TTJL ~ Racquet Club-Coach Jasa

[Last Season] Fall 2017
Players & Teams By Facilities

logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
Jayden Pa RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Isabella Ja RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Alexander Ja RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Mason Po RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Riley Co RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Emerson Bi RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Aidan Ti RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Zach Br RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Matthew Jo RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Danis Ca RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Dylan Mc RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Milica Uc RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Alessandra Ti RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Rachel La RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Krysta Es RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Callee Co RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Haydn Pa RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Anna Ol RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Caelin Br RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Brittany Po RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Anton Miguel Be RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Caroline Wa RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Jake Wi RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors



TTJL ~ Racquet Club-Coach Jasa

[Last Season] Fall 2017
Players by Alpha Order
Registered
PLAYERS


Facility View

Placement on Team
Assignment Posted after...
Aidan Ti
RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Alessandra Ti
RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Alexander Ja
RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Anna Ol
RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Anton Miguel Be
RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Brittany Po
RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Caelin Br
RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Callee Co
RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Caroline Wa
RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Danis Ca
RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Dylan Mc
RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Emerson Bi
RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Haydn Pa
RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Isabella Ja
RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Jake Wi
RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Jayden Pa
RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Krysta Es
RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Mason Po
RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Matthew Jo
RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Milica Uc
RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Rachel La
RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Riley Co
RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Zach Br
RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
[Last Season] Fall 2017
SEASON COMPLETED
logo

Go To Racquet Club-Coach Jasa Facility Spot
to see league history & pictures

View RacqClub Jasa Players by Alpha Order
for [Last Season] Fall 2017
 
   
Match/Team SCHEDULES POSTED On-line: Sun Sept 17, 2017

After Sun Sept 17, 2017, Match Schedules will be posted. You can see your facility & teams "match schedules" to show who you will be playing and where. (Match schedules inserted after Sun Sept 17, 2017).

Match schedules will include a map to the Home Team FACILITY where your teams match will be played. (You can also see SITES & MAPS with facility names by area with addresses, phone numbers and click on maps.)


MATCHES BEGIN:
Sept 24

League schedule includes 6 team matches over an 8 week period of play and then Playoffs at end of season. All Matches are held on Sunday's at 1:30 - 4:00 PM. (Some sites may require later match times. This will be indicated on your individual teams match schedule or communicated to you by your captain or coach.)

Details of Game Format & Score Cards

SEASON ENDING Playoffs & Awards Event Sun, Dec 3, 2017 - Playoffs

"Best in County" Play-Offs, Awards & Pizza Party: Sun, Dec 3, 2017 - Playoffs.
Click Here for Details

ttjl