ttjl

Tampa Bay Area
Tampa Bay Area (TB)
Fall 2017 ~ Season In Progress ~
SEE Current Registered Players List ~Alpha Order
 
Congratulations to LAST Seasons
Tampa Bay Area
1st Place Teams
~
16A
Tampa JCC-CoachV Jaguars

1st Place TeamLAST Season
Spring 2017



12/14A-YBall
VanDyke-Eric Dominators

1st Place TeamLAST Season
Spring 2017



14B-YBall
VanDyke-Eric Gators

1st Place TeamLAST Season
Spring 2017



12B-YBall
BSAC Bolts

1st Place TeamLAST Season
Spring 2017



12U-GrnDot
FishHawkRanch Ospreys

1st Place TeamLAST Season
Spring 2017



10U-GrnDot
WestChase Rookies

1st Place TeamLAST Season
Spring 2017



11U-OrgBall
VanDyke-Eric Hurricanes

1st Place TeamLAST Season
Spring 2017



Current Season Fall 2017
~Season In Progress~

REGISTER PLAYER for this season

View by
Teams/Players & Facility
View Division Match Schedules & Standings
Choose Division
10-OrgBall
12-GrnDot
12/14B-YBall
12A-YBall
14A-YBall
16/18A

Playoffs Sun, Dec 17, 2017 (TBA)
Click Here for Details

General League Schedule
** All Activities Dates Extended Due to Irma HURRICANE
NEW DATES Provided below. THANK YOU
REGISTER PLAYER
Player Registration Deadline
Fri, Sept 22, 2017 (New Date)
General League Date Range
Sept 22 - Dec 17, 2017
Teams Submitted to League DEADLINE
Sun, Sept 24, 2017
Players/Team Assignments Posted
Tue, Sept 26, 2017 -- DONE PM on Sept 27th!
Match Schedules Published
Sun, Oct 1, 2017
Seasons First Matches
Sun, Oct 8
Matches Played Span
Sun, Oct 8 - Sun Dec 17, 2017
Playoffs Click Here for Details
Sun, Dec 17, 2017 (TBA)

Weekly League Schedule with Holidays


Each team will play six team matches within the general league schedule.
Three home matches and three away matches will be scheduled for each team.
Match Schedules will be published after Sun, Oct 1, 2017
Go to "Parents Spot" to see your individual
teams schedules
.
General League Weeks
Wk 1   Sun, Oct 8, 2017
Wk 2   Sun, Oct 15, 2017
Wk 3   Sun, Oct 22, 2017
Wk 4   Sun, Oct 29, 2017
Wk 5   Sun, Nov 5, 2017
Wk 6   Sun, Nov 12, 2017
Holiday   Sun, Nov 19, 2017
Holiday   Sun, Nov 26, 2017
Wk 7   Sun, Dec 3, 2017
Wk 8   Sun, Dec 10, 2017
Wk 9   Sun, Dec 17, 2017
Playoffs   Sun, Dec 17, 2017 PLayoffs
Playoffs: Click Here for Details
Rain: Always check with someone at location of match- it may be raining where you are, but not at the location you are playing.
Rain Make-Up: In case of rain, your coach will rescheduled match with opposing team.
 
Fall 2017 Season Registered Players by Alpha
Registered
PLAYERS


Facility View
Players VIEW Team Assignment
Assignment Displayed after...
Aarnav Ch
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Aaron Xi
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Aaron Ch
Tampa JCC-Coach V... Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Abigail He
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Adam Ka
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Addy An
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Afiat Al
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Aidan Ch
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force
Alaina Zi
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Alexander Ol
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Alexander 'Sasha' Wa
Tampa JCC-Coach V... Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Alexey He
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Amanda Lo
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Amelia Vi
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Amir Yi
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Angelina Ba
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Annika Se
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Ansh To
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Anya Me
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Ashleigh Ca
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Ashwin Sr
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Ava Ma
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Avery Ro
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Avi Ma
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Ben Ga
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Ben Su
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane... TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Billy Pa
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Blake St
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Briana Ar
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Brooks Br
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Caitlin Kr
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Caitlin Ti
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Caroline Kr
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
CARPENTER MO
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Cason Jo
Tampa JCC-Coach V... Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Chase Te
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Christian Ti
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Christian Ro
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane... TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Christiana Cr
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Connor St
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Curran Se
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Dakarai Ev
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Daniel Wi
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 16/18A Warriors
Daniel El
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Dante Va
Tampa JCC-Coach V... Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Daran Ng
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Davan Ng
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Davis Wa
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Dawson Ge
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Daxton Ca
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Dexter Li
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Dhruv En
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Diego Ro
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Divya Al
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Dominic Pr
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Dominick So
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
DYLAN PA
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Eddie Be
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Eleanor Sm
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Ella Ar
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Emily Ng
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Emma Co
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Emma Ho
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Emma Ab
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Ethan Ma
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Eva Mo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Ezekial Va
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Finley Ro
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Frances Va
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Gabriel Or
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Gabriel Do
Sergio Tennis... SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
Gabriela Ho
Sergio Tennis... SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
gabriella we
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Gabriella Sp
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane... TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Giovanni Ga
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Grace St
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force
Grant Ge
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Grayson Ei
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Griffin Ho
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Hannah Br
Tampa JCC-Coach V... Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Hans Pr
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Henry Sc
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Isabella Sm
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Isabella La
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Isabella Bo
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
ISHAN PA
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Jack An
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Jack Ma
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Jackson Le
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Jackson St
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Jacob Br
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Jamie Mo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Janvi Pa
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Jayadithya Si
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 16/18A Warriors
Jayna Je
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Jehanne Ca
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Jiya Si
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
John Ga
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
John Sc
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
John Lucas Ba
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 16/18A Warriors
Jonathon Co
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 16/18A Warriors
Jose Ca
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane... TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Joshua Ko
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Jude Ka
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Julia Ba
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Julian Ro
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Karen Ro
Sergio Tennis... SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
Karina Me
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Kashiv Ma
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Katarina Di
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Kate Fr
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Katherine Ty
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Katrina St
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Kieran Ru
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Kiley Mc
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Kristina Ba
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Kunal Sh
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Lauren Ca
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Lauren Ij
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Lev Ka
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Levgenii Ly
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Lila Ba
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Linnea Wa
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Lleyton Wa
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Lorenzo Pi
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Luca Mo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Luca To
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Lucille Te
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Lucrezia Ki
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Luke Le
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Luke Co
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Luke Sa
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Lyla Co
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Madeline Gu
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Makayla Mo
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Malika Bi
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Marco To
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Marco Wa
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Mark Ch
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Marley Fi
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
MaryScott Ho
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Mason Sa
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Matthew Mc
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Maxwell Au
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Maya Va
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Maya Ja
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
McKenzie Kr
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Michael Go
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Mikaela Ar
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Miller Ki
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Misha Wa
Tampa JCC-Coach V... Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Mitchell Pe
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Nathan Ge
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Neil Pa
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Nicholas Ri
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Nicholas Fe
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Nicholas Ro
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane... TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Nicolas Sc
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Nikita Ta
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Nirav Ag
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Noelle Ha
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Parker Mi
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Patrick Pa
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
RAEMA SU
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane... TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Raj Pa
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Reagan Go
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Reese St
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Rishab Ta
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Ritvik Ta
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Rohit Ra
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Rosemarie Me
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Roshan Th
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Rudy Be
Tampa JCC-Coach V... Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Ryan O'
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Ryan Le
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Ryan Sc
Brandon Sports and Aquatic... BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Rylan Mi
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Sahil Yi
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Sam Sp
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Sandy Du
Sergio Tennis... SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
Sarah Bh
Tampa JCC-Coach V... Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Satarie Be
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane... TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Savannah Kr
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Savannah Se
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Seiryu Ka
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Serena Ke
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Shaylee Ke
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force
Sienna Fr
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Sierra Du
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Simon Wi
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Sofia Pa
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Sophia Bu
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Sophie St
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C... SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Srijan Re
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Stephen Ja
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Summer Kr
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Sydney He
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Syerra Vi
Sergio Tennis... SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
Taylor Ro
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force
Tiago Co
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce... WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Timothy Ha
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Tommaso Ca
Tampa Tennis at HCC... TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Tripp We
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 16/18A Warriors
Troy Bl
West Meadows Community Ten... WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
TURNER MO
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Tyler Ma
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Valerie Ku
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Will Bo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country ... PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Will Ma
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric ... VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
William Ch
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
William Ma
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Wisdom Te
Tampa Palms Country Club... TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Zach Eb
FishHawk Ranch Tennis... FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force
Zachary Ng
Cheval Athletic Club... Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers

Match/Team SCHEDULES POSTED On-line: Sun, Oct 1, 2017

After Sun, Oct 1, 2017 , Match Schedules will be posted. You can see your facility & teams "match schedules" to show who you will be playing and where. (Match schedules inserted after Sun, Oct 1, 2017 ).

Match schedules will include a map to the Home Team FACILITY where your teams match will be played. (You can also see SITES & MAPS with facility names by area with addresses, phone numbers and click on maps.)


MATCHES BEGIN:
Sun, Oct 8

League schedule includes 6 team matches over an 8 week period of play and then Playoffs at end of season. All Matches are held on Sunday's at 1:30 - 4pm. (Some sites may require later match times. This will be indicated on your individual teams match schedule or communicated to you by your captain or coach.)

Details of Game Format & Score Cards

SEASON ENDING Playoffs & Awards Event Sun, Dec 17, 2017 (TBA)

"Best in County" Play-Offs, Awards & Pizza Party: Sun, Dec 17, 2017 (TBA).
Click Here for Details


Rain / Inclement Weather
On a day with questionable weather please do not assume anything. It may be raining where you are, yet clear where matches are held, or visa versa. Call your coach who will be in contact with the opponent’s coach and able to provide accurate information.

All efforts will be made to complete the match on the scheduled day and at the scheduled start time. In the event of a complete Rain-Out coaches will reschedule and advise players.

Call the League Director:
If you need help and your coach, team captain or facility staff are not able to help you, don't hesitate to call the League Director: David Freiman at 813-368-6005
ttjl