ttjl

Pinellas County • Fall 2017
TTJL Season Ending PlayOffs • Sun, Dec 3, 2017 - Playoffs
PlayOff Match Schedules for Qualified Teams
TTJL PlayOff Teams:
See details below for your teams playoff match start times & team check-ins based on your Division.
AWARDS PRESENTATION & TEAM PICTURES follow directly after your Semi-Finals &/or your Finals Match.

Restaurant Menu Available for all during event! UmUm Good!


SCROLL DOWN to view your division

 

Division Pinellas
16A Playoffs
2 Teams Qualified...


16A
Vinoy Bolts
Seed #1


16A
Innisbrk Rockets
Seed #2

Proshop has a menu available | Bring your own chair |No Coolers allowed | No Parents on court | Enjoy the day :>)

Pinellas 16A Playoffs
2 Teams Qualified...

  16A Seed #1
Vinoy Bolts

  16A Seed #2
Innisbrk Rockets

16A FINALS

Team Check-in is 30min before match time.
Coach/Captain: Gather your team and report to the playoff desk with your team & team line-up, to confirm/recieve your court assignments and receive balls.


12:30pm Check-In for Finals
1:00pm Start time for:


Doubles
Singles
#1 Seed vs #2 Seed play Finals
#1 Seed vs #2 Seed play Finals

Players Pizza Served after Finals

Division Pinellas
14A Playoffs
2 Teams Qualified...


14A
Innisbrk Warriors
Seed #1


14A
Innisbrk Tridants
Seed #2

Proshop has a menu available | Bring your own chair |No Coolers allowed | No Parents on court | Enjoy the day :>)

Pinellas 14A Playoffs
2 Teams Qualified...

  14A Seed #1
Innisbrk Warriors

  14A Seed #2
Innisbrk Tridants

14A FINALS

Team Check-in is 30min before match time.
Coach/Captain: Gather your team and report to the playoff desk with your team & team line-up, to confirm/recieve your court assignments and receive balls.


12:30pm Check-In for Finals
1:00pm Start time for:


Doubles
Singles
#1 Seed vs #2 Seed play Finals
#1 Seed vs #2 Seed play Finals

Players Pizza Served after Finals

Division Pinellas
12-GrnDot Playoffs
2 Teams Qualified...


12-GrnDot
SemLake Lemon Lime
Seed #1


12-GrnDot
Vinoy Bulls
Seed #2

Proshop has a menu available | Bring your own chair |No Coolers allowed | No Parents on court | Enjoy the day :>)

Pinellas 12-GrnDot Playoffs
2 Teams Qualified...

  12-GrnDot Seed #1
SemLake Lemon Lime

  12-GrnDot Seed #2
Vinoy Bulls

12-GrnDot FINALS

Team Check-in is 30min before match time.
Coach/Captain: Gather your team and report to the playoff desk with your team & team line-up, to confirm/recieve your court assignments and receive balls.


12:30pm Check-In for Finals
1:00pm Start time for:


Doubles
Singles
#1 Seed vs #2 Seed play Finals
#1 Seed vs #2 Seed play Finals

Players Pizza Served after Finals

Division Pinellas
10-OrgBall Playoffs
2 Teams Qualified...


10-OrgBall
Vinoy Fearless
Seed #1


10-OrgBall
RacqClub Jasa Dragons
Seed #2

Proshop has a menu available | Bring your own chair |No Coolers allowed | No Parents on court | Enjoy the day :>)

Pinellas 10-OrgBall Playoffs
2 Teams Qualified...

  10-OrgBall Seed #1
Vinoy Fearless

  10-OrgBall Seed #2
RacqClub Jasa Dragons

10-OrgBall FINALS

Team Check-in is 30min before match time.
Coach/Captain: Gather your team and report to the playoff desk with your team & team line-up, to confirm/recieve your court assignments and receive balls.


12:30pm Check-In for Finals
1:00pm Start time for:


Doubles
Singles
#1 Seed vs #2 Seed play Finals
#1 Seed vs #2 Seed play Finals

Players Pizza Served after Finals
ttjl