ttjl

Tampa Bay Area • Fall 2016 [Archive Season]
Playing Divisions [Archive Season] Fall 2016 Go to TB Main Page
TTJL Tampa Bay Area (TB)
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Players & Teams/Facility by Division Order
logo
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane
18A TampaRacq-Shane Heat
  18A TampaRacq-Shane Heat
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
18A TampaRacq-Shane Heat
Hannah Pa F
Isabella Ca F
Rachael Ho
Ricardo Ro M
Riju Da M
 
logo
Tampa JCC-Coach V
18A VanDyke-CoachV Plantation Warriors
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
team image
team image
team image
team image
team image
Tampa JCC-Coach V
  18A VanDyke-CoachV Plantation Warriors
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
18A Season WINNERS
 
18A VanDyke-CoachV Plantation Warriors
Austin Se M
Dante Va M
Eric Ho M
Matthew Wa M
Megan Ho F
Ramon Ma M
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
18A WestChase Impact
  18A WestChase Impact
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
18A WestChase Impact
Aashi Pa F
Andrea Antonels Bo F
Andrew Wi M
Isha Pa F
Marianne Po F
Max Al M
 
logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
16A FishHawkRanch Titans
  16A FishHawkRanch Titans
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
16A FishHawkRanch Titans
Adriana To F
Amanda De F
Amy La F
Briana Pa F
Danica Va F
Francesca Va F
Kyle Ag M
Shaylee Ke F
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
16A PalmaC Stingrays
  16A PalmaC Stingrays
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
16A PalmaC Stingrays
Annika Se F
Ashton Bu M
Calder Sc M
Curran Se M
Mason St M
Meghan Gr F
Riley Bu M
 
logo
Tampa Palms Country Club
16A TPalms Synthetic Guts
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Tampa Palms Country Club
  16A TPalms Synthetic Guts
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
16A Season WINNERS
 
16A TPalms Synthetic Guts
Amrith Ka M
Arjan Ka M
John Lucas Ba M
Rocco Bu M
Yasmine Mo F
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
16A WestChase Force
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
  16A WestChase Force
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
16A Season WINNERS
 
16A WestChase Force
Aidan Ba M
DARIUS HA M
Jae Ce M
Kyle Sh M
Mauricio Ca M
NICOLAS HA M
Nolan Tu M
Samuel Sp M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
14/16B Cheval Stallions
  14/16B Cheval Stallions
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14/16B Cheval Stallions
Ella Li F
Joshua We M
Michael Sn M
Rohan Ra M
Zachary We M
 
logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
14/16B FishHawkRanch Armadillos
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
  14/16B FishHawkRanch Armadillos
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
14/16B Season WINNERS
 
14/16B FishHawkRanch Armadillos
Jake Ll M
Levgenni Ly M
Mathew Ca M
Patrick Bo M
Taylor Ro M
Zach Eb M
 
logo
Harbour Island Athletic Club & Spa
14/16B HrIsland Lightning
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Harbour Island Athletic Club & Spa
  14/16B HrIsland Lightning
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
14/16B Season WINNERS
 
14/16B HrIsland Lightning
Anne Marie Ba F
Bryan Mi M
Camden Gu M
Curran Ha F
Lauren Ha F
Nick Ch M
Ross Mi M
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
14/16B PalmaC Cyclones
  14/16B PalmaC Cyclones
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14/16B PalmaC Cyclones
Carpenter Mo M
Dawson Ge M
Ellery Va F
Kate Gr F
Kate Ca F
Luke Le M
Turner Mo M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-TC
14/16B VanDyke-TC Smashers
  14/16B VanDyke-TC Smashers
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14/16B VanDyke-TC Smashers
Adam Ro M
Brian Ha
Brianna Dr F
Dominic Pr M
Tyler Kr M
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
14A BSAC Acers
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
  14A BSAC Acers
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
14A Season WINNERS
 
14A BSAC Acers
Alessandra Di F
Andre Bo M
Derek De M
Jaden Th M
Jordyn Th F
 
logo
Harbour Island Athletic Club & Spa
14A HrIsland Thunder
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Harbour Island Athletic Club & Spa
  14A HrIsland Thunder
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
14A Season WINNERS
 
14A HrIsland Thunder
Annabel St F
Geoffrey Me M
Jimmy St M
Lauren Se F
Marina Er F
Mia Be F
Owen Wa M
Paris Ma F
Sofia Ba F
 
logo
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane
14A TampaRacq-Shane Extreme
  14A TampaRacq-Shane Extreme
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14A TampaRacq-Shane Extreme
Ben Su M
Gabriella Sp F
Jacob Na M
RAEMA SU F
 
logo
Tampa Palms Country Club
14A TPalms Sensations
  14A TPalms Sensations
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14A TPalms Sensations
Daniel Wi M
Kiara Or F
Paul Ca M
Srikar Ye M
Tarek Ri M
Zena Ko F
 
logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
14A TT@HCC Yellow Ball Surge
  14A TT@HCC Yellow Ball Surge
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14A TT@HCC Yellow Ball Surge
Alexandra St F
Alyssa Ro F
Ethan Ti M
Jared Ke M
Jaylin Co F
Michael Go M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
14A VanDyke-Eric Dominators
  14A VanDyke-Eric Dominators
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14A VanDyke-Eric Dominators
Ashlen Di F
Ella Po F
Jamie Mo M
Lila Ba F
savannah se F
Sierra Du F
William Ma M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
12B-YBall Cheval Colts
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Cheval Athletic Club
  12B-YBall Cheval Colts
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12B-YBall Season WINNERS
 
12B-YBall Cheval Colts
Anya Me F
Ava Ma F
Avery St F
Emily Ng F
Ian Ro M
Jayna Je F
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
12B-YBall PalmaC Pirates
  12B-YBall PalmaC Pirates
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12B-YBall PalmaC Pirates
Davis Wa M
Drew Me M
Jacob Sa M
Kylie Ta F
Lorenzo Pi M
Nate Cl M
Noah Sa M
Piper Ga F
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
12B-YBall PalmaC Storm
  12B-YBall PalmaC Storm
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12B-YBall PalmaC Storm
Ethan Ma M
Grant Ge M
Griffin Ho M
Kate Fr F
MaryScott Ho F
Reese St M
Tyler Ma M
Tyler Me M
 
logo
Pebble Creek Community Tennis
12B-YBall PCrk Instinct
  12B-YBall PCrk Instinct
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12B-YBall PCrk Instinct
Chau Ph M
Gideon M
jayadithya si M
jiya si F
Julia Sa F
Noah Ba M
 
logo
Tampa Palms Country Club
12B-YBall TPalms Luxilons
  12B-YBall TPalms Luxilons
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12B-YBall TPalms Luxilons
Adeline (Addy) An F
Gina Dh F
Jack An M
Leo Ah M
Sophia Bu F
Tripp We M
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
12B-YBall WestChase Defenders
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
  12B-YBall WestChase Defenders
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12B-YBall Season WINNERS
 
12B-YBall WestChase Defenders
Evan De M
Hannah Hu F
Harrison La M
Maansi Pa F
Nicklas An M
Nikita Ta F
SOFIA HA F
Tania Po F
 
logo
West Meadows Community Tennis
12B-YBall WestMead Alley gators
  12B-YBall WestMead Alley gators
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12B-YBall WestMead Alley gators
Allison Af F
Dylan Pa F
Eddie Be M
Godwin Ka M
Hans Pr M
Kiley Mc F
Troy Bl M
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
12A-GrnDot BSAC Bashers
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
  12A-GrnDot BSAC Bashers
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12A-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
12A-GrnDot BSAC Bashers
Amaya Ri F
Benjamin Ti M
Dalena Ri F
Ryan Sc M
Sofia Br F
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
12A-GrnDot BSAC HotShots
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
  12A-GrnDot BSAC HotShots
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12A-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
12A-GrnDot BSAC HotShots
Drew De
Gabriel Or M
Katarina Di F
Nathan Ge M
Ritvik Ta
 
logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
12A-GrnDot FishHawkRanch Eagles
  12A-GrnDot FishHawkRanch Eagles
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12A-GrnDot FishHawkRanch Eagles
Alaina Zi F
Brooks Br M
Christiana Cr F
Michael Fe M
Rolando To M
 
logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
12A-GrnDot TT@HCC Green Lightning
  12A-GrnDot TT@HCC Green Lightning
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12A-GrnDot TT@HCC Green Lightning
Amelia Vi F
ayyappan bo M
Blake St M
Nicholas Fe M
Noelle Bo F
Rylan Mi F
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
12B-GrnDot BSAC FutureStars
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
  12B-GrnDot BSAC FutureStars
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12B-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
12B-GrnDot BSAC FutureStars
Alexander Bu M
Hayden La M
Janvi Pa F
Kunal Sh M
Raj Pa M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
12B-GrnDot Cheval Mustangs
  12B-GrnDot Cheval Mustangs
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12B-GrnDot Cheval Mustangs
Avery Na F
Daniel El M
Dylan Li M
Ryan O' M
Sahana Sa F
Zachary Bu M
 
logo
Sandra W Freedman Tennis Complex
12B-GrnDot SFrdmn Aces
  12B-GrnDot SFrdmn Aces
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12B-GrnDot SFrdmn Aces
Cameron Te M
Chase Te M
Drew Za M
Jack Ma M
Jorge Ro M
Linnea Wa F
 
logo
Tampa Palms Country Club
12B-GrnDot TPalms Natural Guts
  12B-GrnDot TPalms Natural Guts
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12B-GrnDot TPalms Natural Guts
Alex Sc M
Mikaela Ar F
Miles We M
Rajveer Dh M
Sameena La F
Sreesh By
Trisha Bh F
Ysabella Ar F
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
12B-GrnDot WestChase Shotmakers
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
  12B-GrnDot WestChase Shotmakers
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12B-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
12B-GrnDot WestChase Shotmakers
Ana Luiza Ri F
Ansh To M
George Al M
Luke Co M
Marco To M
Navbir Si M
Patrick Pa M
richard ha M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
11U-OrgBall Cheval Broncos
  11U-OrgBall Cheval Broncos
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
11U-OrgBall Cheval Broncos
John Ga M
Matthew Mc M
Mona So F
Valerie Ku F
Zachary Ng M
 
logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
11U-OrgBall TT@HCC Orange Hawks
  11U-OrgBall TT@HCC Orange Hawks
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
11U-OrgBall TT@HCC Orange Hawks
Asher Fo M
Gabika Ro F
Kate Mitchell Co F
Mari Ha F
McKenzie F
Parker Po M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
11U-OrgBall VanDyke-Eric Gators
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
  11U-OrgBall VanDyke-Eric Gators
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
11U-OrgBall Season WINNERS
 
11U-OrgBall VanDyke-Eric Gators
Avi Ma M
Dhruv En M
Julia Ba F
Kashiv Ma M
Sienna Fr F
Timothy Ha M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-TC
11U-OrgBall VanDyke-TC Sharks
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Van Dyke Farms-TC
  11U-OrgBall VanDyke-TC Sharks
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
11U-OrgBall Season WINNERS
 
11U-OrgBall VanDyke-TC Sharks
Aryan Abdul Kh M
Ben Ve M
Leo Ve M
Molly BL F
Sanjana Sh F
 
TTJL Tampa Bay Area (TB)
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Players & Teams By Facilities
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Roberto Calla
Navbir Si WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Ansh To WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Marco To WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
richard ha WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
George Al WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Patrick Pa WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Luke Co WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Ana Luiza Ri WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Nicklas An WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Nikita Ta WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Evan De WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
SOFIA HA WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Harrison La WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Hannah Hu WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Tania Po WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Maansi Pa WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Kyle Sh WestChase 16A Force
DARIUS HA WestChase 16A Force
NICOLAS HA WestChase 16A Force
Mauricio Ca WestChase 16A Force
Jae Ce WestChase 16A Force
Samuel Sp WestChase 16A Force
Aidan Ba WestChase 16A Force
Nolan Tu WestChase 16A Force
Max Al WestChase 18A Impact
Andrew Wi WestChase 18A Impact
Andrea Antonels Bo WestChase 18A Impact
Marianne Po WestChase 18A Impact
Isha Pa WestChase 18A Impact
Aashi Pa WestChase 18A Impact



logo
West Meadows Community Tennis
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Chet Benson
Eddie Be WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Hans Pr WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Godwin Ka WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Troy Bl WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Dylan Pa WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Kiley Mc WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Allison Af WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators



logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Eric Dobsha
Julia Ba VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Sienna Fr VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Timothy Ha VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Avi Ma VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Kashiv Ma VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Dhruv En VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Lila Ba VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
William Ma VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Jamie Mo VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
savannah se VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Ella Po VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Ashlen Di VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Sierra Du VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators



logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Joe Richards
Gabika Ro TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
McKenzie TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Asher Fo TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Parker Po TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Kate Mitchell Co TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Mari Ha TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Rylan Mi TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Nicholas Fe TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Amelia Vi TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
ayyappan bo TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Blake St TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Noelle Bo TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Jaylin Co TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Michael Go TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Alexandra St TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Ethan Ti TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Alyssa Ro TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Jared Ke TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge



logo
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Shane Sullivan
Gabriella Sp TampaRacq-Shane 14A Extreme
Jacob Na TampaRacq-Shane 14A Extreme
Ben Su TampaRacq-Shane 14A Extreme
RAEMA SU TampaRacq-Shane 14A Extreme
Riju Da TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat
Isabella Ca TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat
Hannah Pa TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat
Rachael Ho TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat
Ricardo Ro TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat



logo
Tampa Palms Tennis Club
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Tom Judson
Sreesh By TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Miles We TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Trisha Bh TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Rajveer Dh TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Sameena La TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Mikaela Ar TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Ysabella Ar TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Alex Sc TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Sophia Bu TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Tripp We TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Leo Ah TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Gina Dh TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Adeline (Addy) An TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Jack An TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Daniel Wi TPalms 14A Sensations
Tarek Ri TPalms 14A Sensations
Srikar Ye TPalms 14A Sensations
Zena Ko TPalms 14A Sensations
Kiara Or TPalms 14A Sensations
Paul Ca TPalms 14A Sensations
Rocco Bu TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts
Amrith Ka TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts
Yasmine Mo TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts
John Lucas Ba TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts
Arjan Ka TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts



logo
Tampa JCC-CoachV
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Antony Valencia
Ramon Ma VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Dante Va VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Eric Ho VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Megan Ho VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Austin Se VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Matthew Wa VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors



logo
Sandra W Freedman Tennis Complex
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Orlando Temple
Drew Za SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Cameron Te SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Chase Te SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Jorge Ro SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Linnea Wa SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Jack Ma SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces



logo
Pebble Creek Community Tennis
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Lori Miles
Julia Sa PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
jayadithya si PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
jiya si PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
Noah Ba PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
Chau Ph PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
Gideon PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct



logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Daniel Harden
Nate Cl PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Piper Ga PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Jacob Sa PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Noah Sa PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Lorenzo Pi PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Drew Me PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Kylie Ta PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Davis Wa PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
MaryScott Ho PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Kate Fr PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Griffin Ho PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Reese St PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Tyler Me PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Ethan Ma PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Tyler Ma PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Grant Ge PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Ellery Va PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Dawson Ge PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Carpenter Mo PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Turner Mo PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Kate Gr PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Kate Ca PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Luke Le PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Riley Bu PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Ashton Bu PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Meghan Gr PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Curran Se PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Annika Se PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Mason St PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Calder Sc PalmaC 16A Stingrays



logo
Harbour Island Athletic Club & Spa
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Dominic Owen
Katherine Ro
Anne Marie Ba HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Nick Ch HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Curran Ha HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Ross Mi HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Bryan Mi HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Lauren Ha HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Camden Gu HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Owen Wa HrIsland 14A Thunder
Sofia Ba HrIsland 14A Thunder
Geoffrey Me HrIsland 14A Thunder
Marina Er HrIsland 14A Thunder
Jimmy St HrIsland 14A Thunder
Annabel St HrIsland 14A Thunder
Lauren Se HrIsland 14A Thunder
Paris Ma HrIsland 14A Thunder
Mia Be HrIsland 14A Thunder



logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Dave Freiman
Michael Fe FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Christiana Cr FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Alaina Zi FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Brooks Br FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Rolando To FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Taylor Ro FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Patrick Bo FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Jake Ll FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Mathew Ca FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Zach Eb FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Levgenni Ly FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Shaylee Ke FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Amanda De FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Amy La FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Briana Pa FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Francesca Va FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Danica Va FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Adriana To FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Kyle Ag FishHawkRanch 16A Titans



logo
Cheval Athletic Club
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Anne Smudz
Zachary Ng Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
Valerie Ku Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
Matthew Mc Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
John Ga Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
Mona So Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
Ryan O' Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Sahana Sa Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Daniel El Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Avery Na Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Zachary Bu Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Dylan Li Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Emily Ng Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Ian Ro Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Anya Me Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Avery St Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Ava Ma Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Jayna Je Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Joshua We Cheval 14/16B Stallions
Ella Li Cheval 14/16B Stallions
Zachary We Cheval 14/16B Stallions
Michael Sn Cheval 14/16B Stallions
Rohan Ra Cheval 14/16B Stallions



logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Rolland Miller
Ryan Sc BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
Benjamin Ti BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
Sofia Br BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
Dalena Ri BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
Amaya Ri BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
Nathan Ge BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Gabriel Or BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Katarina Di BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Ritvik Ta BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Drew De BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Kunal Sh BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Raj Pa BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Janvi Pa BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Hayden La BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Alexander Bu BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Andre Bo BSAC 14A Acers
Jordyn Th BSAC 14A Acers
Jaden Th BSAC 14A Acers
Alessandra Di BSAC 14A Acers
Derek De BSAC 14A Acers



TTJL Tampa Bay Area (TB)
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Players by Alpha Order
Registered
PLAYERS


Facility View

Placement on Team
Assignment Posted after...
Aashi Pa
WestChase 18A Impact
Adam Ro
VanDyke-TC 14/16B Smashers
Adeline (Addy) An
TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Adriana To
FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Aidan Ba
WestChase 16A Force
Alaina Zi
FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Alessandra Di
BSAC 14A Acers
Alex Sc
TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Alexander Bu
BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Alexandra St
TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Allison Af
WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Alyssa Ro
TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Amanda De
FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Amaya Ri
BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
Amelia Vi
TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Amrith Ka
TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts
Amy La
FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Ana Luiza Ri
WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Andre Bo
BSAC 14A Acers
Andrea Antonels Bo
WestChase 18A Impact
Andrew Wi
WestChase 18A Impact
Annabel St
HrIsland 14A Thunder
Anne Marie Ba
HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Annika Se
PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Ansh To
WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Anya Me
Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Arjan Ka
TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts
Aryan Abdul Kh
VanDyke-TC 11U-OrgBall Sharks
Asher Fo
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Ashlen Di
VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Ashton Bu
PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Austin Se
VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Ava Ma
Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Avery Na
Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Avery St
Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Avi Ma
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
ayyappan bo
TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Ben Ve
VanDyke-TC 11U-OrgBall Sharks
Ben Su
TampaRacq-Shane 14A Extreme
Benjamin Ti
BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
Blake St
TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Brian Ha
VanDyke-TC 14/16B Smashers
Briana Pa
FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Brianna Dr
VanDyke-TC 14/16B Smashers
Brooks Br
FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Bryan Mi
HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Calder Sc
PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Camden Gu
HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Cameron Te
SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Carpenter Mo
PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Chase Te
SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Chau Ph
PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
Christiana Cr
FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Curran Se
PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Curran Ha
HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Dalena Ri
BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
Danica Va
FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Daniel Wi
TPalms 14A Sensations
Daniel El
Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Dante Va
VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
DARIUS HA
WestChase 16A Force
Davis Wa
PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Dawson Ge
PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Derek De
BSAC 14A Acers
Dhruv En
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Dominic Pr
VanDyke-TC 14/16B Smashers
Drew Me
PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Drew De
BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Drew Za
SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Dylan Pa
WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Dylan Li
Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Eddie Be
WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Ella Li
Cheval 14/16B Stallions
Ella Po
VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Ellery Va
PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Emily Ng
Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Eric Ho
VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Ethan Ma
PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Ethan Ti
TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Evan De
WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Francesca Va
FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Gabika Ro
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Gabriel Or
BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Gabriella Sp
TampaRacq-Shane 14A Extreme
Geoffrey Me
HrIsland 14A Thunder
George Al
WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Gideon
PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
Gina Dh
TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Godwin Ka
WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Grant Ge
PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Griffin Ho
PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Hannah Hu
WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Hannah Pa
TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat
Hans Pr
WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Harrison La
WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Hayden La
BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Ian Ro
Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Isabella Ca
TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat
Isha Pa
WestChase 18A Impact
Jack An
TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Jack Ma
SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Jacob Sa
PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Jacob Na
TampaRacq-Shane 14A Extreme
Jaden Th
BSAC 14A Acers
Jae Ce
WestChase 16A Force
Jake Ll
FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Jamie Mo
VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Janvi Pa
BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Jared Ke
TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
jayadithya si
PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
Jaylin Co
TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Jayna Je
Cheval 12B-YBall Colts
Jimmy St
HrIsland 14A Thunder
jiya si
PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
John Ga
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
John Lucas Ba
TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts
Jordyn Th
BSAC 14A Acers
Jorge Ro
SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Joshua We
Cheval 14/16B Stallions
Julia Sa
PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
Julia Ba
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Kashiv Ma
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Katarina Di
BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Kate Fr
PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Kate Gr
PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Kate Ca
PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Kate Mitchell Co
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Katherine Ro

Kiara Or
TPalms 14A Sensations
Kiley Mc
WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Kunal Sh
BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Kyle Sh
WestChase 16A Force
Kyle Ag
FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Kylie Ta
PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Lauren Ha
HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Lauren Se
HrIsland 14A Thunder
Leo Ah
TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Leo Ve
VanDyke-TC 11U-OrgBall Sharks
Levgenni Ly
FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Lila Ba
VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Linnea Wa
SFrdmn 12B-GrnDot Aces
Lorenzo Pi
PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Luke Le
PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Luke Co
WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Maansi Pa
WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Marco To
WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Mari Ha
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Marianne Po
WestChase 18A Impact
Marina Er
HrIsland 14A Thunder
MaryScott Ho
PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Mason St
PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Mathew Ca
FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Matthew Mc
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
Matthew Wa
VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Mauricio Ca
WestChase 16A Force
Max Al
WestChase 18A Impact
McKenzie
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Megan Ho
VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Meghan Gr
PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Mia Be
HrIsland 14A Thunder
Michael Sn
Cheval 14/16B Stallions
Michael Fe
FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Michael Go
TT@HCC 14A Yellow Ball Surge
Mikaela Ar
TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Miles We
TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Molly BL
VanDyke-TC 11U-OrgBall Sharks
Mona So
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
Nate Cl
PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Nathan Ge
BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Navbir Si
WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Nicholas Fe
TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Nick Ch
HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Nicklas An
WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
NICOLAS HA
WestChase 16A Force
Nikita Ta
WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Noah Sa
PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Noah Ba
PCrk 12B-YBall Instinct
Noelle Bo
TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Nolan Tu
WestChase 16A Force
Owen Wa
HrIsland 14A Thunder
Paris Ma
HrIsland 14A Thunder
Parker Po
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Patrick Pa
WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Patrick Bo
FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Paul Ca
TPalms 14A Sensations
Piper Ga
PalmaC 12B-YBall Pirates
Rachael Ho
TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat
RAEMA SU
TampaRacq-Shane 14A Extreme
Raj Pa
BSAC 12B-GrnDot FutureStars
Rajveer Dh
TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Ramon Ma
VanDyke-CoachV 18A Plantation Warriors
Reese St
PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Ricardo Ro
TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat
richard ha
WestChase 12B-GrnDot Shotmakers
Riju Da
TampaRacq-Shane 18A Heat
Riley Bu
PalmaC 16A Stingrays
Ritvik Ta
BSAC 12A-GrnDot HotShots
Rocco Bu
TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts
Rohan Ra
Cheval 14/16B Stallions
Rolando To
FishHawkRanch 12A-GrnDot Eagles
Ross Mi
HrIsland 14/16B Lightning
Ryan O'
Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Ryan Sc
BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
Rylan Mi
TT@HCC 12A-GrnDot Green Lightning
Sahana Sa
Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Sameena La
TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Samuel Sp
WestChase 16A Force
Sanjana Sh
VanDyke-TC 11U-OrgBall Sharks
savannah se
VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Shaylee Ke
FishHawkRanch 16A Titans
Sienna Fr
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Sierra Du
VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Sofia Ba
HrIsland 14A Thunder
Sofia Br
BSAC 12A-GrnDot Bashers
SOFIA HA
WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Sophia Bu
TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Sreesh By
TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Srikar Ye
TPalms 14A Sensations
Tania Po
WestChase 12B-YBall Defenders
Tarek Ri
TPalms 14A Sensations
Taylor Ro
FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Timothy Ha
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Gators
Tripp We
TPalms 12B-YBall Luxilons
Trisha Bh
TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Troy Bl
WestMead 12B-YBall Alley gators
Turner Mo
PalmaC 14/16B Cyclones
Tyler Me
PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Tyler Ma
PalmaC 12B-YBall Storm
Tyler Kr
VanDyke-TC 14/16B Smashers
Valerie Ku
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
William Ma
VanDyke-Eric 14A Dominators
Yasmine Mo
TPalms 16A Synthetic Guts
Ysabella Ar
TPalms 12B-GrnDot Natural Guts
Zach Eb
FishHawkRanch 14/16B Armadillos
Zachary Ng
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Broncos
Zachary We
Cheval 14/16B Stallions
Zachary Bu
Cheval 12B-GrnDot Mustangs
Zena Ko
TPalms 14A Sensations
[Archive Season] Fall 2016
SEASON COMPLETED
View Division Match Schedules & Team Standings
Choose Division
11U-OrgBall
12B-GrnDot
12A-GrnDot
12B-YBall
14A
14/16B
16A
18A

View All Registered Players By Alpha Order
 
   

Match/Team SCHEDULES POSTED On-line: Mon, Sept 26, 2016

After Mon, Sept 26, 2016, Match Schedules will be posted. You can see your facility & teams "match schedules" to show who you will be playing and where. (Match schedules inserted after Mon, Sept 26, 2016).

Match schedules will include a map to the Home Team FACILITY where your teams match will be played. (You can also see SITES & MAPS with facility names by area with addresses, phone numbers and click on maps.)


MATCHES BEGIN:
Sun, Oct 2, 2016

League schedule includes 6 team matches over an 8 week period of play and then Playoffs at end of season. All Matches are held on Sunday's at 1:30 - 3:30pm. (Some sites may require later match times. This will be indicated on your individual teams match schedule or communicated to you by your captain or coach.)

Details of Game Format & Score Cards

SEASON ENDING Playoffs & Awards Event Sun, Dec 11, 2016

"Best in County" Play-Offs, Awards & Pizza Party: Sun, Dec 11, 2016.
Click Here for Details


Rain / Inclement Weather
On a day with questionable weather please do not assume anything. It may be raining where you are, yet clear where matches are held, or visa versa. Call your coach who will be in contact with the opponent’s coach and able to provide accurate information.

All efforts will be made to complete the match on the scheduled day and at the scheduled start time. In the event of a complete Rain-Out coaches will reschedule and advise players.

Call the League Director:
If you need help and your coach, team captain or facility staff are not able to help you, don't hesitate to call the League Director: David Freiman at 813-368-6005
ttjl