ttjl

Tampa Bay Area • Fall 2017 Season
Playing Divisions Current Fall 2017 Season Go to TB Main Page
TTJL Tampa Bay Area (TB)
Fall 2017 Season

Players & Teams/Facility by Division Order
logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
16/18A FishHawk Ranch Force
  16/18A FishHawk Ranch Force
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Force Team MATCH Schedule
 
16/18A FishHawk Ranch Force
Aidan Ch M
Grace St F
Shaylee Ke
Taylor Ro M
Zach Eb M
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
16/18A PalmaC Tsunamis
  16/18A PalmaC Tsunamis
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Tsunamis Team MATCH Schedule
 
16/18A PalmaC Tsunamis
Annika Se F
CARPENTER MO M
Curran Se M
Dawson Ge M
Luke Le M
TURNER MO M
 
logo
Sergio Tennis
16/18A SergTenn at HCC Falcons
  16/18A SergTenn at HCC Falcons
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Falcons Team MATCH Schedule
 
16/18A SergTenn at HCC Falcons
Gabriel Do M
Gabriela Ho F
Joseph Sa M
Karen Ro F
Sandy Du F
Syerra Vi F
 
logo
Tampa JCC-Coach V
16/18A Tampa JCC CoachV JAGUARS
team image
team image
Tampa JCC-Coach V
  16/18A Tampa JCC CoachV JAGUARS
 
Current Season Fall 2017
JAGUARS Team MATCH Schedule
 
16/18A Tampa JCC CoachV JAGUARS
Aaron Ch M
Alexander 'Sasha' Wa M
Cason Jo M
Dante Va M
Hannah Br F
Misha Wa M
Rudy Be M
Sarah Bh F
 
logo
Tampa Palms Country Club
16/18A TPalms Warriors
  16/18A TPalms Warriors
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Warriors Team MATCH Schedule
 
16/18A TPalms Warriors
Daniel Wi M
Jayadithya Si M
John Lucas Ba M
Jonathon Co M
Tripp We M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
16/18A VanDyke Eric Hustlers
  16/18A VanDyke Eric Hustlers
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Hustlers Team MATCH Schedule
 
16/18A VanDyke Eric Hustlers
Dhruv En M
Jamie Mo M
Lyla Co F
Nirav Ag M
Rohit Ra M
Roshan Th M
Sam Sp M
Will Ma M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
14A-YBall Cheval Lions
  14A-YBall Cheval Lions
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Lions Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A-YBall Cheval Lions
Caitlin Ti F
Christian Ti M
Dexter Li M
Emily Ng F
Jayna Je F
Sierra Du F
 
logo
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane
14A-YBall TampaRacq Shane Smashers
  14A-YBall TampaRacq Shane Smashers
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Smashers Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A-YBall TampaRacq Shane Smashers
Ben Su M
Christian Ro M
Gabriella Sp F
Jose Ca M
Nicholas Ro M
RAEMA SU F
Satarie Be F
 
logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
14A-YBall TT@HCC Yellow Lightning
  14A-YBall TT@HCC Yellow Lightning
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Yellow Lightning Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A-YBall TT@HCC Yellow Lightning
Blake St M
Briana Ar F
Katrina St F
Madeline Gu F
Mark Ch M
Michael Go M
Rylan Mi F
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
14A-YBall VanDyke Eric Gators
  14A-YBall VanDyke Eric Gators
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Gators Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A-YBall VanDyke Eric Gators
Abigail He F
Billy Pa M
Kristina Ba F
Lila Ba F
Miller Ki M
Noelle Ha F
Savannah Se F
Sofia Pa F
 
logo
West Meadows Community Tennis
14A-YBall WestMead Sharks
  14A-YBall WestMead Sharks
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Sharks Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A-YBall WestMead Sharks
Afiat Al F
Dominic Pr M
DYLAN PA F
Eddie Be M
Jehanne Ca F
Kiley Mc F
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
12A-YBall BSAC HotShots
  12A-YBall BSAC HotShots
 
Current Season Fall 2017
HotShots Team MATCH Schedule
 
12A-YBall BSAC HotShots
Gabriel Or M
Katarina Di F
Nathan Ge M
Rishab Ta M
Ritvik Ta M
Ryan Sc M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
12A-YBall Cheval Panthers
  12A-YBall Cheval Panthers
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Panthers Team MATCH Schedule
 
12A-YBall Cheval Panthers
Anya Me F
Ava Ma F
John Ga M
Rosemarie Me F
Ryan O' M
Stephen Ja M
Valerie Ku F
Zachary Ng M
 
logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
12A-YBall FishHawk Ranch Cranes
  12A-YBall FishHawk Ranch Cranes
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Cranes Team MATCH Schedule
 
12A-YBall FishHawk Ranch Cranes
Alaina Zi F
Brooks Br M
Christiana Cr F
Lauren Ij F
Levgenii Ly M
William Ma M
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
12A-YBall WestChase The Falcons
  12A-YBall WestChase The Falcons
 
Current Season Fall 2017
The Falcons Team MATCH Schedule
 
12A-YBall WestChase The Falcons
Aaron Xi M
Ansh To
Diego Ro M
Lev Ka M
Nikita Ta F
Patrick Pa M
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
12/14B-YBall BSAC Ballers
  12/14B-YBall BSAC Ballers
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Ballers Team MATCH Schedule
 
12/14B-YBall BSAC Ballers
Ashwin Sr M
Janvi Pa F
Kunal Sh M
Raj Pa M
Ryan Le M
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
12/14B-YBall PalmaC Cyclones
  12/14B-YBall PalmaC Cyclones
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Cyclones Team MATCH Schedule
 
12/14B-YBall PalmaC Cyclones
Ethan Ma M
Grant Ge M
Griffin Ho M
Kate Fr F
MaryScott Ho F
Mason Sa M
Tyler Ma M
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
12/14B-YBall PalmaC Pirates
  12/14B-YBall PalmaC Pirates
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Pirates Team MATCH Schedule
 
12/14B-YBall PalmaC Pirates
Caitlin Kr F
Caroline Kr F
Emma Ho F
Ezekial Va M
Isabella La F
Jacob Br M
Maya Va F
Parker Mi M
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
12/14B-YBall PalmaC Stingrays
  12/14B-YBall PalmaC Stingrays
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Stingrays Team MATCH Schedule
 
12/14B-YBall PalmaC Stingrays
Davis Wa M
Eva Mo F
Frances Va F
Lorenzo Pi M
Luca Mo M
Reese St M
Serena Ke F
Will Bo M
 
logo
Sandra W Freedman Tennis Complex
12/14B-YBall SFrdmn Pure Aero
  12/14B-YBall SFrdmn Pure Aero
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Pure Aero Team MATCH Schedule
 
12/14B-YBall SFrdmn Pure Aero
Emma Ab F
Jack Ma M
Linnea Wa F
Maxwell Au M
Reagan Go F
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
12/14B-YBall WestChase Dominators
  12/14B-YBall WestChase Dominators
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Dominators Team MATCH Schedule
 
12/14B-YBall WestChase Dominators
Anish Po M
ISHAN PA M
Luke Co M
Marco To M
Marco Wa M
Srijan Re M
Tiago Co M
 
logo
West Meadows Community Tennis
12/14B-YBall WestMead Wahoos
  12/14B-YBall WestMead Wahoos
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Wahoos Team MATCH Schedule
 
12/14B-YBall WestMead Wahoos
Adam Ka M
Hans Pr M
Jude Ka M
Neil Pa M
Troy Bl M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
12-GrnDot Cheval Jaguars
  12-GrnDot Cheval Jaguars
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Jaguars Team MATCH Schedule
 
12-GrnDot Cheval Jaguars
Alexey He M
Daniel El M
Grayson Ei M
Joshua Ko M
Julian Ro M
Marley Fi F
Matthew Mc M
 
logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
12-GrnDot FishHawk Ranch Armadillos
  12-GrnDot FishHawk Ranch Armadillos
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Armadillos Team MATCH Schedule
 
12-GrnDot FishHawk Ranch Armadillos
Divya Al F
Katherine Ty F
Luca To M
Mitchell Pe M
Nicolas Sc
 
logo
Tampa Palms Country Club
12-GrnDot TPalms Dragons
  12-GrnDot TPalms Dragons
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Dragons Team MATCH Schedule
 
12-GrnDot TPalms Dragons
Addy An F
Emma Co F
Isabella Sm F
Jack An M
Jiya Si F
Mikaela Ar F
Sophia Bu F
Wisdom Te M
 
logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
12-GrnDot TT@HCC Green Hawks
  12-GrnDot TT@HCC Green Hawks
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Green Hawks Team MATCH Schedule
 
12-GrnDot TT@HCC Green Hawks
Alexander Ol M
Amelia Vi F
Avery Ro F
Makayla Mo F
Nicholas Fe M
Simon Wi M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
12-GrnDot VanDyke Eric Rough Riders
  12-GrnDot VanDyke Eric Rough Riders
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Rough Riders Team MATCH Schedule
 
12-GrnDot VanDyke Eric Rough Riders
Avi Ma M
Connor St M
Davan Ng M
Julia Ba F
Sienna Fr F
Sydney He F
Timothy Ha F
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
10-OrgBall BSAC FutureStars
  10-OrgBall BSAC FutureStars
 
Current Season Fall 2017
FutureStars Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall BSAC FutureStars
Ashleigh Ca F
Dakarai Ev M
Jackson Le M
Kieran Ru F
Lauren Ca F
Lucrezia Ki F
 
logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
10-OrgBall FishHawk Ranch Ospreys
  10-OrgBall FishHawk Ranch Ospreys
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Ospreys Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall FishHawk Ranch Ospreys
Dominick So M
Henry Sc M
Jackson St M
John Sc M
Nicholas Ri M
Seiryu Ka M
William Ch M
 
logo
Sandra W Freedman Tennis Complex
10-OrgBall SFrdmn Pure Strike
  10-OrgBall SFrdmn Pure Strike
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Pure Strike Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall SFrdmn Pure Strike
Ben Ga M
Chase Te M
Daxton Ca M
Finley Ro M
Isabella Bo F
Sophie St F
 
logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
10-OrgBall TT@HCC Orange Crush
  10-OrgBall TT@HCC Orange Crush
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Orange Crush Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall TT@HCC Orange Crush
Amanda Lo F
Giovanni Ga M
Karina Me F
Lucille Te F
McKenzie Kr F
Tommaso Ca M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
10-OrgBall VanDyke Eric Bucs
  10-OrgBall VanDyke Eric Bucs
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Bucs Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall VanDyke Eric Bucs
Aarnav Ch M
Angelina Ba F
Daran Ng M
Kashiv Ma M
Luke Sa M
Maya Ja F
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
10-OrgBall WestChase Rookies
  10-OrgBall WestChase Rookies
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Rookies Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall WestChase Rookies
Amir Yi M
Eleanor Sm F
Ella Ar F
gabriella we F
Lleyton Wa M
Malika Bi F
Sahil Yi M
Savannah Kr F
Summer Kr F
 
TTJL Tampa Bay Area (TB)
Fall 2017 Season

Players & Teams By Facilities
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Roberto Calla
Summer Kr WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Savannah Kr WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Lleyton Wa WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Malika Bi WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Eleanor Sm WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Sahil Yi WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Amir Yi WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
gabriella we WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
Ella Ar WestChase 10-OrgBall Rookies
ISHAN PA WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Marco To WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Srijan Re WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Marco Wa WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Luke Co WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Tiago Co WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Anish Po WestChase 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Aaron Xi WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Lev Ka WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Nikita Ta WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Patrick Pa WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Ansh To WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons
Diego Ro WestChase 12A-YBall The Falcons



logo
West Meadows Community Tennis
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Chet Benson
Neil Pa WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Adam Ka WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Jude Ka WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Hans Pr WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Troy Bl WestMead 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Kiley Mc WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Jehanne Ca WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
DYLAN PA WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Eddie Be WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Afiat Al WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks
Dominic Pr WestMead 14A-YBall Sharks



logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Eric Dobsha
Kashiv Ma VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Aarnav Ch VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Luke Sa VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Maya Ja VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Daran Ng VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Angelina Ba VanDyke Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Avi Ma VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Julia Ba VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Connor St VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Timothy Ha VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Sienna Fr VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Davan Ng VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Sydney He VanDyke Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Miller Ki VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Abigail He VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Lila Ba VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Noelle Ha VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Savannah Se VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Kristina Ba VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Sofia Pa VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Billy Pa VanDyke Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Jamie Mo VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Dhruv En VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Will Ma VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Sam Sp VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Rohit Ra VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Nirav Ag VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Lyla Co VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Roshan Th VanDyke Eric 16/18A Hustlers



logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Joe Richards
McKenzie Kr TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Tommaso Ca TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Karina Me TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Amanda Lo TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Lucille Te TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Giovanni Ga TT@HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Alexander Ol TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Simon Wi TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Nicholas Fe TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Amelia Vi TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Avery Ro TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Makayla Mo TT@HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Madeline Gu TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Blake St TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Michael Go TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Rylan Mi TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Mark Ch TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Katrina St TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Briana Ar TT@HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning



logo
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Shane Sullivan
Jose Ca TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Gabriella Sp TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Ben Su TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Satarie Be TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Nicholas Ro TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Christian Ro TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
RAEMA SU TampaRacq Shane 14A-YBall Smashers



logo
Tampa Palms Tennis Club
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Tom Judson
Sophia Bu TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Mikaela Ar TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Isabella Sm TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Wisdom Te TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Jiya Si TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Jack An TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Addy An TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Emma Co TPalms 12-GrnDot Dragons
Jonathon Co TPalms 16/18A Warriors
Jayadithya Si TPalms 16/18A Warriors
Tripp We TPalms 16/18A Warriors
Daniel Wi TPalms 16/18A Warriors
John Lucas Ba TPalms 16/18A Warriors



logo
Tampa JCC-CoachV
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Antony Valencia
Hannah Br Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Misha Wa Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Dante Va Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Sarah Bh Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Rudy Be Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Cason Jo Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Alexander 'Sasha' Wa Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS
Aaron Ch Tampa JCC CoachV 16/18A JAGUARS



logo
Sergio Tennis at Tampa HCC
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Sergio Luya
Syerra Vi SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
Gabriel Do SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
Karen Ro SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
Gabriela Ho SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
Sandy Du SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons
Joseph Sa SergTenn at HCC 16/18A Falcons



logo
Sandra W Freedman Tennis Complex
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Orlando Temple
Ben Ga SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Chase Te SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Daxton Ca SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Isabella Bo SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Finley Ro SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Sophie St SFrdmn 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Linnea Wa SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Emma Ab SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Jack Ma SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Maxwell Au SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Reagan Go SFrdmn 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero



logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Daniel Harden
Mason Sa PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Griffin Ho PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Ethan Ma PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Kate Fr PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Grant Ge PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
MaryScott Ho PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Tyler Ma PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Emma Ho PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Isabella La PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Jacob Br PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Caroline Kr PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Caitlin Kr PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Parker Mi PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Maya Va PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Ezekial Va PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Luca Mo PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Eva Mo PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Reese St PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Lorenzo Pi PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Davis Wa PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Serena Ke PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Will Bo PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Frances Va PalmaC 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
CARPENTER MO PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
TURNER MO PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Luke Le PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Curran Se PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Annika Se PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis
Dawson Ge PalmaC 16/18A Tsunamis



logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Dave Freiman
John Ga
Dominick So FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
William Ch FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Jackson St FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
John Sc FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Henry Sc FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Nicholas Ri FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Seiryu Ka FishHawk Ranch 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Nicolas Sc FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Luca To FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Divya Al FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Katherine Ty FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Mitchell Pe FishHawk Ranch 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Levgenii Ly FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Christiana Cr FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Alaina Zi FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
William Ma FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Brooks Br FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Lauren Ij FishHawk Ranch 12A-YBall Cranes
Taylor Ro FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force
Aidan Ch FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force
Zach Eb FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force
Shaylee Ke FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force
Grace St FishHawk Ranch 16/18A Force



logo
Cheval Athletic Club
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Kainoa Rosa
Joshua Ko Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Daniel El Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Marley Fi Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Matthew Mc Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Alexey He Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Julian Ro Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Grayson Ei Cheval 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Ava Ma Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Ryan O' Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Valerie Ku Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Zachary Ng Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Rosemarie Me Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Stephen Ja Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
John Ga Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Anya Me Cheval 12A-YBall Panthers
Emily Ng Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Sierra Du Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Jayna Je Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Christian Ti Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Caitlin Ti Cheval 14A-YBall Lions
Dexter Li Cheval 14A-YBall Lions



logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Rolland Miller
Lauren Ca BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Kieran Ru BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Lucrezia Ki BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Dakarai Ev BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Jackson Le BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Ashleigh Ca BSAC 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Kunal Sh BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Raj Pa BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Janvi Pa BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Ryan Le BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Ashwin Sr BSAC 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Ritvik Ta BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Nathan Ge BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Rishab Ta BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Katarina Di BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Gabriel Or BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots
Ryan Sc BSAC 12A-YBall HotShots



TTJL Tampa Bay Area (TB)
Fall 2017 Season

Players by Alpha Order
Registered
PLAYERS


Facility View

Players VIEW Team Assignment
Assignment Displayed after...
Aarnav Ch
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Aaron Xi
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12A-YBall The Falcons
Aaron Ch
Tampa JCC-Coach V 16/18A JAGUARS
Abigail He
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Adam Ka
West Meadows Community Ten 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Addy An
Tampa Palms Country Club 12-GrnDot Dragons
Afiat Al
West Meadows Community Ten 14A-YBall Sharks
Aidan Ch
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 16/18A Force
Alaina Zi
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12A-YBall Cranes
Alexander Ol
Tampa Tennis at HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Alexander 'Sasha' Wa
Tampa JCC-Coach V 16/18A JAGUARS
Alexey He
Cheval Athletic Club 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Amanda Lo
Tampa Tennis at HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Amelia Vi
Tampa Tennis at HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Amir Yi
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 10-OrgBall Rookies
Angelina Ba
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Anish Po
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Annika Se
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 16/18A Tsunamis
Ansh To
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12A-YBall The Falcons
Anya Me
Cheval Athletic Club 12A-YBall Panthers
Ashleigh Ca
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Ashwin Sr
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Ava Ma
Cheval Athletic Club 12A-YBall Panthers
Avery Ro
Tampa Tennis at HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Avi Ma
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Ben Ga
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Ben Su
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Billy Pa
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Blake St
Tampa Tennis at HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Briana Ar
Tampa Tennis at HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Brooks Br
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12A-YBall Cranes
Caitlin Kr
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Caitlin Ti
Cheval Athletic Club 14A-YBall Lions
Caroline Kr
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Pirates
CARPENTER MO
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 16/18A Tsunamis
Cason Jo
Tampa JCC-Coach V 16/18A JAGUARS
Chase Te
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Christian Ti
Cheval Athletic Club 14A-YBall Lions
Christian Ro
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Christiana Cr
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12A-YBall Cranes
Connor St
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Curran Se
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 16/18A Tsunamis
Dakarai Ev
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Daniel Wi
Tampa Palms Country Club 16/18A Warriors
Daniel El
Cheval Athletic Club 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Dante Va
Tampa JCC-Coach V 16/18A JAGUARS
Daran Ng
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Davan Ng
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Davis Wa
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Dawson Ge
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 16/18A Tsunamis
Daxton Ca
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Dexter Li
Cheval Athletic Club 14A-YBall Lions
Dhruv En
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Diego Ro
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12A-YBall The Falcons
Divya Al
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Dominic Pr
West Meadows Community Ten 14A-YBall Sharks
Dominick So
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 10-OrgBall Ospreys
DYLAN PA
West Meadows Community Ten 14A-YBall Sharks
Eddie Be
West Meadows Community Ten 14A-YBall Sharks
Eleanor Sm
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 10-OrgBall Rookies
Ella Ar
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 10-OrgBall Rookies
Emily Ng
Cheval Athletic Club 14A-YBall Lions
Emma Co
Tampa Palms Country Club 12-GrnDot Dragons
Emma Ho
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Emma Ab
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Ethan Ma
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Eva Mo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Ezekial Va
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Finley Ro
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Frances Va
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Gabriel Or
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12A-YBall HotShots
Gabriel Do
Sergio Tennis 16/18A Falcons
Gabriela Ho
Sergio Tennis 16/18A Falcons
gabriella we
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 10-OrgBall Rookies
Gabriella Sp
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Giovanni Ga
Tampa Tennis at HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Grace St
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 16/18A Force
Grant Ge
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Grayson Ei
Cheval Athletic Club 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Griffin Ho
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Hannah Br
Tampa JCC-Coach V 16/18A JAGUARS
Hans Pr
West Meadows Community Ten 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Henry Sc
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Isabella Sm
Tampa Palms Country Club 12-GrnDot Dragons
Isabella La
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Isabella Bo
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
ISHAN PA
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Jack An
Tampa Palms Country Club 12-GrnDot Dragons
Jack Ma
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Jackson Le
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Jackson St
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Jacob Br
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Jamie Mo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Janvi Pa
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Jayadithya Si
Tampa Palms Country Club 16/18A Warriors
Jayna Je
Cheval Athletic Club 14A-YBall Lions
Jehanne Ca
West Meadows Community Ten 14A-YBall Sharks
Jiya Si
Tampa Palms Country Club 12-GrnDot Dragons
John Ga
Cheval Athletic Club 12A-YBall Panthers
John Sc
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 10-OrgBall Ospreys
John Ga
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
John Lucas Ba
Tampa Palms Country Club 16/18A Warriors
Jonathon Co
Tampa Palms Country Club 16/18A Warriors
Jose Ca
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Joseph Sa
Sergio Tennis 16/18A Falcons
Joshua Ko
Cheval Athletic Club 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Jude Ka
West Meadows Community Ten 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Julia Ba
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Julian Ro
Cheval Athletic Club 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Karen Ro
Sergio Tennis 16/18A Falcons
Karina Me
Tampa Tennis at HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Kashiv Ma
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Katarina Di
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12A-YBall HotShots
Kate Fr
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Katherine Ty
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Katrina St
Tampa Tennis at HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Kieran Ru
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Kiley Mc
West Meadows Community Ten 14A-YBall Sharks
Kristina Ba
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Kunal Sh
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Lauren Ca
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Lauren Ij
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12A-YBall Cranes
Lev Ka
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12A-YBall The Falcons
Levgenii Ly
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12A-YBall Cranes
Lila Ba
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Linnea Wa
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Lleyton Wa
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 10-OrgBall Rookies
Lorenzo Pi
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Luca Mo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Luca To
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Lucille Te
Tampa Tennis at HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Lucrezia Ki
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 10-OrgBall FutureStars
Luke Le
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 16/18A Tsunamis
Luke Co
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Luke Sa
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
Lyla Co
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Madeline Gu
Tampa Tennis at HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Makayla Mo
Tampa Tennis at HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Malika Bi
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 10-OrgBall Rookies
Marco To
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Marco Wa
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Mark Ch
Tampa Tennis at HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Marley Fi
Cheval Athletic Club 12-GrnDot Jaguars
MaryScott Ho
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Mason Sa
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Matthew Mc
Cheval Athletic Club 12-GrnDot Jaguars
Maxwell Au
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Maya Va
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Maya Ja
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 10-OrgBall Bucs
McKenzie Kr
Tampa Tennis at HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Michael Go
Tampa Tennis at HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Mikaela Ar
Tampa Palms Country Club 12-GrnDot Dragons
Miller Ki
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Misha Wa
Tampa JCC-Coach V 16/18A JAGUARS
Mitchell Pe
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Nathan Ge
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12A-YBall HotShots
Neil Pa
West Meadows Community Ten 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
Nicholas Ri
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Nicholas Fe
Tampa Tennis at HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Nicholas Ro
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Nicolas Sc
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12-GrnDot Armadillos
Nikita Ta
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12A-YBall The Falcons
Nirav Ag
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Noelle Ha
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Parker Mi
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Pirates
Patrick Pa
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12A-YBall The Falcons
RAEMA SU
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Raj Pa
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Reagan Go
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 12/14B-YBall Pure Aero
Reese St
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Rishab Ta
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12A-YBall HotShots
Ritvik Ta
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12A-YBall HotShots
Rohit Ra
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Rosemarie Me
Cheval Athletic Club 12A-YBall Panthers
Roshan Th
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Rudy Be
Tampa JCC-Coach V 16/18A JAGUARS
Ryan O'
Cheval Athletic Club 12A-YBall Panthers
Ryan Le
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12/14B-YBall Ballers
Ryan Sc
Brandon Sports and Aquatic 12A-YBall HotShots
Rylan Mi
Tampa Tennis at HCC 14A-YBall Yellow Lightning
Sahil Yi
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 10-OrgBall Rookies
Sam Sp
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 16/18A Hustlers
Sandy Du
Sergio Tennis 16/18A Falcons
Sarah Bh
Tampa JCC-Coach V 16/18A JAGUARS
Satarie Be
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane 14A-YBall Smashers
Savannah Kr
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 10-OrgBall Rookies
Savannah Se
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Seiryu Ka
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 10-OrgBall Ospreys
Serena Ke
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Shaylee Ke
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 16/18A Force
Sienna Fr
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Sierra Du
Cheval Athletic Club 14A-YBall Lions
Simon Wi
Tampa Tennis at HCC 12-GrnDot Green Hawks
Sofia Pa
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 14A-YBall Gators
Sophia Bu
Tampa Palms Country Club 12-GrnDot Dragons
Sophie St
Sandra W Freedman Tennis C 10-OrgBall Pure Strike
Srijan Re
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Stephen Ja
Cheval Athletic Club 12A-YBall Panthers
Summer Kr
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 10-OrgBall Rookies
Sydney He
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Syerra Vi
Sergio Tennis 16/18A Falcons
Taylor Ro
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 16/18A Force
Tiago Co
Westchase Swim & Tennis Ce 12/14B-YBall Dominators
Timothy Ha
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 12-GrnDot Rough Riders
Tommaso Ca
Tampa Tennis at HCC 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Tripp We
Tampa Palms Country Club 16/18A Warriors
Troy Bl
West Meadows Community Ten 12/14B-YBall Wahoos
TURNER MO
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 16/18A Tsunamis
Tyler Ma
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Cyclones
Valerie Ku
Cheval Athletic Club 12A-YBall Panthers
Will Bo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country 12/14B-YBall Stingrays
Will Ma
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric 16/18A Hustlers
William Ch
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 10-OrgBall Ospreys
William Ma
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 12A-YBall Cranes
Wisdom Te
Tampa Palms Country Club 12-GrnDot Dragons
Zach Eb
FishHawk Ranch Tennis 16/18A Force
Zachary Ng
Cheval Athletic Club 12A-YBall Panthers
Season Fall 2017
~Season In Progress~
REGISTER PLAYER for this season
View Division Match Schedules & Team Standings
Choose Division
10-OrgBall
12-GrnDot
12/14B-YBall
12A-YBall
14A-YBall
16/18A

Playoffs Sun, Dec 17, 2017
Click Here for Details

View All Registered Players By Alpha Order
Players still to be placed on team...
Player Check w/your Coach
John Ga FishHawk Ranch Tenni...
General League Schedule
~Season In Progress~
REGISTER PLAYER
Player Registration Deadline
Fri, Sept 22, 2017 (New Date)
Coaches CREATE TEAMS
Fri, Sept 22, 2017 (New Date)
Teams Submit DEADLINE
Sun, Sept 24, 2017
Players/Team ASSIGNMENTS Posted
Tue, Sept 26, 2017 -- DONE PM on Sept 27th!
Match Schedules PUBLISHED
Sun, Oct 1, 2017
First Matches
Sun, Oct 8
Matches Played
Sun, Oct 8 - Sun Dec 17, 2017
Playoffs Click Here for Details
Sun, Dec 17, 2017

Weekly League Schedule with Holidays

Go to "Parents Spot" to see info from your individual point of view.
General League Weeks
Wk 1 Sun, Oct 8, 2017
Wk 2 Sun, Oct 15, 2017
Wk 3 Sun, Oct 22, 2017
Wk 4 Sun, Oct 29, 2017
Wk 5 Sun, Nov 5, 2017
Wk 6 Sun, Nov 12, 2017
Holiday Sun, Nov 19, 2017
Holiday Sun, Nov 26, 2017
Wk 7 Sun, Dec 3, 2017
Wk 8 Sun, Dec 10, 2017
Wk 9 Sun, Dec 17, 2017
Playoffs Sun, Dec 17, 2017 PLayoffs
Playoffs: Click Here for Details
Rain Make-Up: In case of rain, the default make-up date is specified above, same place/same time as on original match schedule, unless indicated otherwise.
More details below
 
 
   

Match/Team SCHEDULES POSTED On-line: Sun, Oct 1, 2017

After Sun, Oct 1, 2017 , Match Schedules will be posted. You can see your facility & teams "match schedules" to show who you will be playing and where. (Match schedules inserted after Sun, Oct 1, 2017 ).

Match schedules will include a map to the Home Team FACILITY where your teams match will be played. (You can also see SITES & MAPS with facility names by area with addresses, phone numbers and click on maps.)


MATCHES BEGIN:
Sun, Oct 8

League schedule includes 6 team matches over an 8 week period of play and then Playoffs at end of season. All Matches are held on Sunday's at 1:30 - 4pm. (Some sites may require later match times. This will be indicated on your individual teams match schedule or communicated to you by your captain or coach.)

Details of Game Format & Score Cards

SEASON ENDING Playoffs & Awards Event Sun, Dec 17, 2017

"Best in County" Play-Offs, Awards & Pizza Party: Sun, Dec 17, 2017.
Click Here for Details


Rain / Inclement Weather
On a day with questionable weather please do not assume anything. It may be raining where you are, yet clear where matches are held, or visa versa. Call your coach who will be in contact with the opponent’s coach and able to provide accurate information.

All efforts will be made to complete the match on the scheduled day and at the scheduled start time. In the event of a complete Rain-Out coaches will reschedule and advise players.

Call the League Director:
If you need help and your coach, team captain or facility staff are not able to help you, don't hesitate to call the League Director: David Freiman at 813-368-6005
ttjl