ttjl

Pinellas County • Spring 2017 [Archive Season]
Playing Divisions [Archive Season] Spring 2017 Go to PC Main Page
TTJL Pinellas County (PC)
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Players & Teams/Facility by Division Order
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
12/14-AA Innisbrk Rockets
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
  12/14-AA Innisbrk Rockets
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12/14-AA Season WINNERS
 
12/14-AA Innisbrk Rockets
Athen Sl M
Austin Er M
Boris Sh M
Hunter Co M
Jacqueline Jo F
John Wh M
Lauren Ra F
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
12/14-AA RacqClub-Jasa Winners
  12/14-AA RacqClub-Jasa Winners
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12/14-AA RacqClub-Jasa Winners
Anna Ol F
Anton Miguel Be M
Brittany Po F
Callee Co F
Caroline Wa F
Haydn Pa F
Rachel La F
 
logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
12/14-AA SPCC Court Jesters
  12/14-AA SPCC Court Jesters
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12/14-AA SPCC Court Jesters
Aslan Di M
Kai Sc M
Kyla Ma F
Riley Ha M
 
logo
Total Tennis Center
12/14-AA TotalTennis Stormers
  12/14-AA TotalTennis Stormers
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12/14-AA TotalTennis Stormers
Averi Ha F
David Sc M
Grayson Hi M
Guillermo Ro M
Jan Ze M
Serene Al F
 
logo
Treasure Bay Golf & Tennis
12/14-AA TreasBay Pirates
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Treasure Bay Golf & Tennis
  12/14-AA TreasBay Pirates
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12/14-AA Season WINNERS
 
12/14-AA TreasBay Pirates
Ana Le F
Ian Ma M
Julia Pi F
Madeline De F
 
logo
Belleair Country Club
12/14-U Belleair Hot Shots
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Belleair Country Club
  12/14-U Belleair Hot Shots
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12/14-U Season WINNERS
 
12/14-U Belleair Hot Shots
Brett Le M
Rachel Sa F
Samuel Lo M
Tori Ep F
 
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
12/14-U Innisbrk Warriors
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
  12/14-U Innisbrk Warriors
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12/14-U Season WINNERS
 
12/14-U Innisbrk Warriors
Adrien Gi M
Devan Ar M
Duke Pa M
Hailey Sh F
Lauren Ch F
Lauren Ku F
Mia To F
 
logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
12/14-U SPCC No Faults
  12/14-U SPCC No Faults
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12/14-U SPCC No Faults
Caelin Br M
Ila Kh F
James Ch M
Luke Sc M
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
12/14-U Vinoy Thunder
  12/14-U Vinoy Thunder
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12/14-U Vinoy Thunder
Abby Ho F
Emily Fo F
Lizzie Ca F
Meagan Ha F
Meira Ko F
 
logo
Belleair Country Club
12U-GrnDot Belleair Aces
  12U-GrnDot Belleair Aces
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12U-GrnDot Belleair Aces
Benjamin Lo M
Grace Re F
Matthew Re M
Will St M
 
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
12U-GrnDot Innisbrk Stars
  12U-GrnDot Innisbrk Stars
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12U-GrnDot Innisbrk Stars
Alexander So M
Benjamin Go M
Connor Pa M
Jacob Va M
Nicolette Ha F
Selma Va F
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
12U-GrnDot RacqClub-Jasa Lightning
team image
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
  12U-GrnDot RacqClub-Jasa Lightning
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12U-GrnDot RacqClub-Jasa Lightning
Danis Ca M
Logan Lo M
Matthew Jo M
Zach Br M
 
logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
12U-GrnDot SemLake Lemon Lime
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Seminole Lake Country Club
  12U-GrnDot SemLake Lemon Lime
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12U-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
12U-GrnDot SemLake Lemon Lime
Aman Re M
Cassian Ne M
Chaz Up M
Jullian DS M
Nikhil Ti M
Olivia Do F
Sophia Lo F
Tamara Vu F
 
logo
Total Tennis Center
12U-GrnDot TotalTennis Hurricanes
  12U-GrnDot TotalTennis Hurricanes
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12U-GrnDot TotalTennis Hurricanes
Aman Bu M
Beatrice Sh F
Ethan Tr M
Natalie Ma F
Sneha Pi F
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
12U-GrnDot Vinoy Tigers
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
  12U-GrnDot Vinoy Tigers
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12U-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
12U-GrnDot Vinoy Tigers
Ella Ha F
Evan La M
Isabella Hu F
Max Gi M
Savanna Ew F
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
10U-OrgBall RacqClub-Jasa Champs
  10U-OrgBall RacqClub-Jasa Champs
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
10U-OrgBall RacqClub-Jasa Champs
Isabella Ja F
Ivy Ro F
Jayden Pa M
Madelyn Pe F
Mason Po M
Vihaan Da M
 
logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
10U-OrgBall SemLake Orange Crush
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Seminole Lake Country Club
  10U-OrgBall SemLake Orange Crush
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
10U-OrgBall Season WINNERS
 
10U-OrgBall SemLake Orange Crush
Alexander Ra M
Brogan St M
Emma Vi F
Joakim Ne M
Lyla Me F
 
logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
10U-OrgBall SPCC Orange Attack
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
St. Petersburg Country Club
  10U-OrgBall SPCC Orange Attack
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
10U-OrgBall Season WINNERS
 
10U-OrgBall SPCC Orange Attack
Calliope Ka F
Chloe Co F
Pascual De M
Teddy Ka M
Uma Kh F
 
logo
Total Tennis Center
10U-OrgBall TotalTennis Smashers
  10U-OrgBall TotalTennis Smashers
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
10U-OrgBall TotalTennis Smashers
Allie Fe F
Jai Po M
Lucas Te M
Nicole Sl F
Ravi Pu M
Tanja Ma F
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
10U-OrgBall Vinoy Bolts
  10U-OrgBall Vinoy Bolts
 
[Archive Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
10U-OrgBall Vinoy Bolts
Bella Ba F
Gabriella Sa F
Myla Tr F
Olivia Ho F
Reese Kl F
Robert Co M
 
TTJL Pinellas County (PC)
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Players & Teams By Facilities
logo
Total Tennis Center
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Gregg Lesueur
Allie Fe TotalTennis 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Lucas Te TotalTennis 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Jai Po TotalTennis 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Ravi Pu TotalTennis 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Nicole Sl TotalTennis 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Tanja Ma TotalTennis 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Averi Ha TotalTennis 12/14-AA Stormers
David Sc TotalTennis 12/14-AA Stormers
Guillermo Ro TotalTennis 12/14-AA Stormers
Grayson Hi TotalTennis 12/14-AA Stormers
Jan Ze TotalTennis 12/14-AA Stormers
Serene Al TotalTennis 12/14-AA Stormers
Beatrice Sh TotalTennis 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes
Ethan Tr TotalTennis 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes
Aman Bu TotalTennis 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes
Natalie Ma TotalTennis 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes
Sneha Pi TotalTennis 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes



logo
The Vinoy Club
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Fabi Taverna
Robert Co Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Myla Tr Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Reese Kl Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Olivia Ho Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Bella Ba Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Gabriella Sa Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Emily Fo Vinoy 12/14-U Thunder
Meira Ko Vinoy 12/14-U Thunder
Abby Ho Vinoy 12/14-U Thunder
Lizzie Ca Vinoy 12/14-U Thunder
Meagan Ha Vinoy 12/14-U Thunder
Max Gi Vinoy 12U-GrnDot Tigers
Ella Ha Vinoy 12U-GrnDot Tigers
Evan La Vinoy 12U-GrnDot Tigers
Savanna Ew Vinoy 12U-GrnDot Tigers
Isabella Hu Vinoy 12U-GrnDot Tigers



logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Liz Schroeder
Chloe Co SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Teddy Ka SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Calliope Ka SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Pascual De SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Uma Kh SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Aslan Di SPCC 12/14-AA Court Jesters
Kai Sc SPCC 12/14-AA Court Jesters
Riley Ha SPCC 12/14-AA Court Jesters
Kyla Ma SPCC 12/14-AA Court Jesters
Luke Sc SPCC 12/14-U No Faults
James Ch SPCC 12/14-U No Faults
Caelin Br SPCC 12/14-U No Faults
Ila Kh SPCC 12/14-U No Faults



logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Tanya Lahteva
Lyla Me SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Emma Vi SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Brogan St SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Alexander Ra SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Joakim Ne SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Olivia Do SemLake 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Jullian DS SemLake 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Nikhil Ti SemLake 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Tamara Vu SemLake 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Sophia Lo SemLake 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Aman Re SemLake 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Chaz Up SemLake 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Cassian Ne SemLake 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime



logo
Racquet Club-Yasa
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Jasa Pohara
Jayden Pa RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Isabella Ja RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Vihaan Da RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Mason Po RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Ivy Ro RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Madelyn Pe RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Anton Miguel Be RacqClub-Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Brittany Po RacqClub-Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Caroline Wa RacqClub-Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Rachel La RacqClub-Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Haydn Pa RacqClub-Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Callee Co RacqClub-Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Anna Ol RacqClub-Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Zach Br RacqClub-Jasa 12U-GrnDot Lightning
Matthew Jo RacqClub-Jasa 12U-GrnDot Lightning
Logan Lo RacqClub-Jasa 12U-GrnDot Lightning
Danis Ca RacqClub-Jasa 12U-GrnDot Lightning



logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Judi Alford
John Wh Innisbrk 12/14-AA Rockets
Lauren Ra Innisbrk 12/14-AA Rockets
Jacqueline Jo Innisbrk 12/14-AA Rockets
Hunter Co Innisbrk 12/14-AA Rockets
Boris Sh Innisbrk 12/14-AA Rockets
Austin Er Innisbrk 12/14-AA Rockets
Athen Sl Innisbrk 12/14-AA Rockets
Mia To Innisbrk 12/14-U Warriors
Lauren Ch Innisbrk 12/14-U Warriors
Hailey Sh Innisbrk 12/14-U Warriors
Devan Ar Innisbrk 12/14-U Warriors
Lauren Ku Innisbrk 12/14-U Warriors
Duke Pa Innisbrk 12/14-U Warriors
Adrien Gi Innisbrk 12/14-U Warriors
Benjamin Go Innisbrk 12U-GrnDot Stars
Nicolette Ha Innisbrk 12U-GrnDot Stars
Jacob Va Innisbrk 12U-GrnDot Stars
Selma Va Innisbrk 12U-GrnDot Stars
Connor Pa Innisbrk 12U-GrnDot Stars
Alexander So Innisbrk 12U-GrnDot Stars



logo
Belleair Country Club
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Cari Reagin
Brett Le Belleair 12/14-U Hot Shots
Rachel Sa Belleair 12/14-U Hot Shots
Samuel Lo Belleair 12/14-U Hot Shots
Tori Ep Belleair 12/14-U Hot Shots
Will St Belleair 12U-GrnDot Aces
Grace Re Belleair 12U-GrnDot Aces
Matthew Re Belleair 12U-GrnDot Aces
Benjamin Lo Belleair 12U-GrnDot Aces



TTJL Pinellas County (PC)
[Archive Season] Spring 2017

Players by Alpha Order
Registered
PLAYERS


Facility View

Players VIEW Team Assignment
Assignment Displayed after...
Abby Ho
The Vinoy Club 12/14-U Thunder
Adrien Gi
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-U Warriors
Alexander So
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12U-GrnDot Stars
Alexander Ra
Seminole Lake Country Club 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Allie Fe
Total Tennis Center 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Aman Bu
Total Tennis Center 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes
Aman Re
Seminole Lake Country Club 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Ana Le
Treasure Bay Golf & Tennis 12/14-AA Pirates
Anna Ol
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Anton Miguel Be
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Aslan Di
St. Petersburg Country Clu 12/14-AA Court Jesters
Athen Sl
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-AA Rockets
Austin Er
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-AA Rockets
Averi Ha
Total Tennis Center 12/14-AA Stormers
Beatrice Sh
Total Tennis Center 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes
Bella Ba
The Vinoy Club 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Benjamin Go
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12U-GrnDot Stars
Benjamin Lo
Belleair Country Club 12U-GrnDot Aces
Boris Sh
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-AA Rockets
Brett Le
Belleair Country Club 12/14-U Hot Shots
Brittany Po
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Brogan St
Seminole Lake Country Club 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Caelin Br
St. Petersburg Country Clu 12/14-U No Faults
Callee Co
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Calliope Ka
St. Petersburg Country Clu 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Caroline Wa
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Cassian Ne
Seminole Lake Country Club 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Chaz Up
Seminole Lake Country Club 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Chloe Co
St. Petersburg Country Clu 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Connor Pa
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12U-GrnDot Stars
Danis Ca
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12U-GrnDot Lightning
David Sc
Total Tennis Center 12/14-AA Stormers
Devan Ar
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-U Warriors
Duke Pa
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-U Warriors
Ella Ha
The Vinoy Club 12U-GrnDot Tigers
Emily Fo
The Vinoy Club 12/14-U Thunder
Emma Vi
Seminole Lake Country Club 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Ethan Tr
Total Tennis Center 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes
Evan La
The Vinoy Club 12U-GrnDot Tigers
Gabriella Sa
The Vinoy Club 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Grace Re
Belleair Country Club 12U-GrnDot Aces
Grayson Hi
Total Tennis Center 12/14-AA Stormers
Guillermo Ro
Total Tennis Center 12/14-AA Stormers
Hailey Sh
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-U Warriors
Haydn Pa
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Hunter Co
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-AA Rockets
Ian Ma
Treasure Bay Golf & Tennis 12/14-AA Pirates
Ila Kh
St. Petersburg Country Clu 12/14-U No Faults
Isabella Hu
The Vinoy Club 12U-GrnDot Tigers
Isabella Ja
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Ivy Ro
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Jacob Va
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12U-GrnDot Stars
Jacqueline Jo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-AA Rockets
Jai Po
Total Tennis Center 10U-OrgBall Smashers
James Ch
St. Petersburg Country Clu 12/14-U No Faults
Jan Ze
Total Tennis Center 12/14-AA Stormers
Jayden Pa
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Joakim Ne
Seminole Lake Country Club 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
John Wh
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-AA Rockets
Julia Pi
Treasure Bay Golf & Tennis 12/14-AA Pirates
Jullian DS
Seminole Lake Country Club 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Kai Sc
St. Petersburg Country Clu 12/14-AA Court Jesters
Kyla Ma
St. Petersburg Country Clu 12/14-AA Court Jesters
Lauren Ra
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-AA Rockets
Lauren Ch
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-U Warriors
Lauren Ku
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-U Warriors
Lizzie Ca
The Vinoy Club 12/14-U Thunder
Logan Lo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12U-GrnDot Lightning
Lucas Te
Total Tennis Center 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Luke Sc
St. Petersburg Country Clu 12/14-U No Faults
Lyla Me
Seminole Lake Country Club 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Madeline De
Treasure Bay Golf & Tennis 12/14-AA Pirates
Madelyn Pe
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Mason Po
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Matthew Re
Belleair Country Club 12U-GrnDot Aces
Matthew Jo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12U-GrnDot Lightning
Max Gi
The Vinoy Club 12U-GrnDot Tigers
Meagan Ha
The Vinoy Club 12/14-U Thunder
Meira Ko
The Vinoy Club 12/14-U Thunder
Mia To
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12/14-U Warriors
Myla Tr
The Vinoy Club 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Natalie Ma
Total Tennis Center 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes
Nicole Sl
Total Tennis Center 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Nicolette Ha
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12U-GrnDot Stars
Nikhil Ti
Seminole Lake Country Club 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Olivia Do
Seminole Lake Country Club 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Olivia Ho
The Vinoy Club 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Pascual De
St. Petersburg Country Clu 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Rachel Sa
Belleair Country Club 12/14-U Hot Shots
Rachel La
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12/14-AA Winners
Ravi Pu
Total Tennis Center 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Reese Kl
The Vinoy Club 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Riley Ha
St. Petersburg Country Clu 12/14-AA Court Jesters
Robert Co
The Vinoy Club 10U-OrgBall Bolts
Samuel Lo
Belleair Country Club 12/14-U Hot Shots
Savanna Ew
The Vinoy Club 12U-GrnDot Tigers
Selma Va
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12U-GrnDot Stars
Serene Al
Total Tennis Center 12/14-AA Stormers
Sneha Pi
Total Tennis Center 12U-GrnDot Hurricanes
Sophia Lo
Seminole Lake Country Club 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Tamara Vu
Seminole Lake Country Club 12U-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Tanja Ma
Total Tennis Center 10U-OrgBall Smashers
Teddy Ka
St. Petersburg Country Clu 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Tori Ep
Belleair Country Club 12/14-U Hot Shots
Uma Kh
St. Petersburg Country Clu 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Vihaan Da
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10U-OrgBall Champs
Will St
Belleair Country Club 12U-GrnDot Aces
Zach Br
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12U-GrnDot Lightning
[Archive Season] Spring 2017
SEASON COMPLETED
View Division Match Schedules & Team Standings
Choose Division
10U-OrgBall
12U-GrnDot
12/14-U
12/14-AA

View All Registered Players By Alpha Order
 
   

Match/Team SCHEDULES POSTED On-line: Sun, Jan 22, 2017 (Delayed)

After Sun, Jan 22, 2017 (Delayed), Match Schedules will be posted. You can see your facility & teams "match schedules" to show who you will be playing and where. (Match schedules inserted after Sun, Jan 22, 2017 (Delayed)).

Match schedules will include a map to the Home Team FACILITY where your teams match will be played. (You can also see SITES & MAPS with facility names by area with addresses, phone numbers and click on maps.)


MATCHES BEGIN:
Jan 29

League schedule includes 6 team matches over an 8 week period of play and then Playoffs at end of season. All Matches are held on Sunday's at 1:30 - 4:00pm. (Some sites may require later match times. This will be indicated on your individual teams match schedule or communicated to you by your captain or coach.)

Details of Game Format & Score Cards

SEASON ENDING Playoffs & Awards Event Sun, April 30, 2017

"Best in County" Play-Offs, Awards & Pizza Party: Sun, April 30, 2017.
Click Here for Details


Rain / Inclement Weather
On a day with questionable weather please do not assume anything. It may be raining where you are, yet clear where matches are held, or visa versa. Call your coach who will be in contact with the opponent’s coach and able to provide accurate information.

All efforts will be made to complete the match on the scheduled day and at the scheduled start time. In the event of a complete Rain-Out coaches will reschedule and advise players.

Call the League Director:
If you need help and your coach, team captain or facility staff are not able to help you, don't hesitate to call the League Director: Liz Schroeder at 727-822-1794
ttjl